Subscribe for 33¢ / day

 

GOALS

Erin Shulman, Normal Community...20

Arin Calamari, Bloomington...20

Olivia Crockett, University High...20

Holly Gregory, Normal Community...19

Alison Seger, Normal Community ...18

Lexi Modglin, Normal Community West...11

Liz Drennan, Normal Community...9

Caroline Flynn, Normal Community...8

Anne Brady, Central Catholic...8

Lindsay Stopa, Central Catholic...8

Leah Mason, Central Catholic...7

Brianna Garza, Bloomington...7

Maggie Shane, University High...6

Bryana Galindo, Normal Community...6

Heather Roane, Normal Community West...6

Hannah Rodgers, Normal Community...5

Tess Marcordes, Normal Community West...5

Erin Kate Brady, Central Catholic...5

Parisa Ghasemi, Normal Community...4

Laura Watson, Normal Community West...4

Casey Hrouda, Normal Community...4

Tiziri Seffal, Bloomington...4

Elise Cather, Normal Community West...4

Allie Kuntz, Central Catholic...4

Jen Ficek, Bloomington...4

Natalie Liesman, Normal Community...4

Mellanie Olson, Bloomington...3

Lindsey Bone, Normal Community...3

Kalee Hutchison, Normal Community...3

Natalie Soliday, Normal Community...3

Bethany Leeds, Bloomington...3

Mary McCullers, Bloomington...3

Bayli Doubet, University High...3

Haylee Weakly, University High...3

Cheyenne Bowers, University High...2

Maddie Theobald, Normal Community West...2

Sabrina Kelch, Normal Community West...2

Ashley Zobrist, Normal Community West...2

Laura Stocks, Bloomington...2

Jen Humphrey, Bloomington...2

Bailey Smalley, Normal Community West...2

Kirstin Kamphuis, Calvary Christian...2

Marisa Zamudio, Bloomington...2

Summer Smith, Calvary Christian...2

Mackenzie Taylor, University High...2

Amelie Provosty, University High...2

Rachael Weber, Normal Community West...2

Tiffany Masters, University High...2

Sydney Kinman, Normal Community...2

Marion Brady, Central Catholic...2

ASSISTS

Erin Shulman, Normal Community...14

Holly Gregory, Normal Community...13

Olivia Crockett, University High...10

Alison Seger, Normal Community...9

Caroline Flynn, Normal Community...7

Liz Drennan, Normal Community...7

Lexi Modglin, Normal Community West...7

Natalie Liesman, Normal Community...7

Parisa Ghasemi, Normal Community...6

Rona Hunter, University High...5

Casey Hrouda, Normal Community...5

Brianna Garza, Bloomington...5

Natalie Soliday, Normal Community...5

Arin Calamari, Bloomington...4

Kalee Hutchison, Normal Community...4

Anne Brady, Central Catholic...3

Bayli Doubet, University High...3

Taylor Lowder, Bloomington...3

Hannah Rodgers, Normal Community...3

Melissa Ficek, Bloomington...3

Elizabeth Riley, Normal Community West...3

Sydney Kinman, Normal Community...3

Emma Gonzalez, University High...2

Haylee Weakley, University High...2

Maggie Shane, University High...2

Ashley Zobrist, Normal Community West...2

Allie Kuntz, Central Catholic...2

Tiziri Seffal, Bloomington...2

Cheyenne Bowers, University High...2

Maddie Theobald, Normal Community West...2

Rachael Weber, Normal Community West...2

Erin Kate Brady, Central Catholic...2

RECORDS

School...W...L...T ... Pct.

Normal Community...22...1...2....920

University High...11...5...4....650

Bloomington...13...8...0....619

Normal Community W....8...10...5....498

Central Catholic...6...15...2....304

Calvary Christian...0...8...2....100

 

 

0
0
0
0
0

Load comments